Senaste listor: 1/9 2016, 1/5 2016, 1/1 2016, 1/9 2015, 1/5 2015, Arkiv

Nr Namn Rating Diff Elo-tal 170101 Trend
1GM Jonny Hector2525-32499
2IM Philip Lindgren250532421
3IM Christian Jepson2495-82427
4GM Stellan Brynell2493202441
5IM Linus Johansson2490102408
6Stefan Schneider244042345
7FM Reynir Helgason2385-102308
8 Lars Månsson2284-182205
9Osmani Peñalver2268132245
10Amir Tadjerbashi2266-62206
11Joel Eklund2260-52215
12Peter Månsson2228-52154
13Conny Holst221482161
14Anders Nylén220762136
15Martin Ollén2206-12072
16Lars Åström2173-212123
17Håkan Tjärnemo 212182111
18Joakim Mörling2117-512057
19Lars Grahn2099-52024
20Joel Hogeman2094512055
21Tommy Nurmi2074-22051
22Daniel Wakeham2060112053
23Patrik Liedbeck2045281990
24Ulf Karlsson2037-41989
25Ronny Kirppo2031231891
26Arne Bjuhr2021-290
27Patrik Nilsson2006-72015
28Kenneth Westin1977-41956
29IA Björn Ansner1968-102025
30Piotr Terochin1967-71779
31Finn Broman1961-231938
32Martin Sandberg1922-221880
33Magnus Cedervall1913-421938
34Louise Segerfelt1909-101865
35Johan Weidenståhl190341908
36Per Lindquist1901Ny0NY
37Pär Träff1897441959
38Jonas Tjärnemo1845-381782
39Karl Ekberg1837-421800
40Mats Chronblad1781-181781
41Shayar Laibi1764-100
42Olof Andersson1756-100
43Christer Wahlgren1756251765
44 IA Johan Berntsen1742-241683
45Adam Sniegon1736201745
46Bengt Kvisth1735711708
47Kamelia Tadjerbashi1721-101831
48Louise Westin1719111742
49Carlos Thörnberg1707311731
50Gunnar Wickström1702-341673
51Sven E Nilsson1689820
52Anders Aldin1685-721670
53Johan Bergqvist1681-100
54Malin Tjärnemo1656260
55Max Nimander1652521801
56Caroline Lindberg Hansen161170
57Mårten Ihd1611481645
58Sven O Nilsson1606-730
59Bo Gentili1600781619
60Pia Fransson1587-371495
61Saida Mamadova1523121407
62Eskil Åkesson149620
63Karl Liedbeck1492-71377
64Lars Eric Boregren1430-80
65Mattias Hult1405Ny0NY
66Nathalie Westin1399110
67Jonny Pennsäter1398-90
68Mikael Åström1396-100
69Nemanja Gligorijevic1383360
70Adam Tsakiris1376260
71Daniel Peñalver1375Ny0NY
72Lars Crone Nielsen137230
73Tim Sodelund1365150
74Jörgen Ahr1364-51200
75Erik Berggren1360340
76Karl Åström1349280
77Robin Svensk1323230
78Maja Jepson1306420
79Tilda Jepson130300
80Marjana Skans128900
81Martin Strömberg1288-60
82Kevin Petersson126400
83Elin Pedersen1258140
84Marcus Andersson125170
85Maria Jepson125000
86Samuel Castoriano123700
87Elina Mamadova1237160
88Embla Karlsson1230100
89Sara Morén1225100
90Jakob Hökmark1221130
91Anton Jaretun121600
92Harry Green1208270
93Axel Ravinder1196410
94Liam Biglari118150
95Marc Eliasson1176380
96Elias Seitzberg1166510
97Carl Frithiow116350
98Gunduz Mamadov1161140
99Axel Thorén1153150
100Neo Bjelvebo1145480
101Anna Jensen1143150
102Alice Blomquist114000
103Ellen Unbeck1139410
104Emma Vastenberg1122620
105Liam Bruno1121420
106Elias Ekelund111700
107Elena Seitzberg1117150
108Agnes Karlsson Lundin111600
109Ellen Wennhall1114200
110Johan Waldo1110400
111Joachim Leyde110600
112Melvin Olsson1103270
113Oscar Hult1099310
114Hilda Säwén1098210
115Ellen Persson108800
116Malin Dahlgren108500
117Rebecka Persson1082140
118Sebastian de la Cour1081150
119Hannah Strandberg Nilsson107900
120Ivar Säwén1078120
121Selma Nilsson107400
122Lukas Austrell107400
123Morgan Lindstedt106600
124Ariana Muric1066140
125Sigrid Magnusson106500
126Albert Kowalski1065170
127Desirée Peñalver1063110
128Edith Wahlberg Tengroth106200
129Viggo Asper105900
130Emil Blom105900
131Hedda Petersson105800
132Nils Bolmsjö105700
133Hanna Häll105300
134Hilma Tengvall105200
135Fred Fransson105200
136Hanna Andrae1052100
137Chloé Castoriano105100
138Axel Christensen105150
139Milton Ahlgren1050Ny0NY
140Adam Boijertz1046Ny0NY
141Lukas Marin104480
142Dante Evenäs1042340
143Jasmine El-Haj1041100
144Karin Linder104000
145Isac Andersson103800
146Ajla Muric1038120
147Isak Smede103650
148Linn Vonheim 1035100
149Hannah Lindström103400
150Scott Nordin103200
151Jenna Jassim103200
152Christian Baudi di Sekve103100
153Liam Nilsson103000
154Sofia Morén103050
155Sixten Ödlund102800
156Marcus Berggren1028130
157Isabel Bodecker102500
158David Persson1025120
159Oskar Leyde1025Ny0NY
160Filip Björklund102400
161Mimi Teklic102400
162Saga Folestam1024140
163Marta Bjerre1023100
164David Hildingsson102200
165Melvin Alsterberg102200
166Thomas Jung102260
167Killean Milesson1022100
168Oscar Morgan102100
169Elliot Gotthardt1021Ny0NY
170Elias Hornwall102000
171Walter Nihlén102000
172Felicia Scholten102000
173Sofia Zamocka Chojnacki1020100
174Filip Sniegon1020Ny0NY
175Fanny Granstav1019Ny0NY
176Josefine Wettbo101800
177Henrietta Nilsson101800
178Oscar Edroth1018Ny0NY
179Dorotea Miladinovic101600
180Isabelle Kling101600
181John Liljemark1016Ny0NY
182Vega Öberg101550
183Vera Persson101550
184Philip Björkman1015Ny0NY
185Kevin Östberg101400
186Liam Hjort101400
187Rasmus Slot Einarsson101400
188Kaisa Jeppsson1014Ny0NY
189Julia Lindström101300
190Ingrid Bjerre101300
191Alba Hansson101200
192Olivia Krook101200
193Klara Ljubetic Torkildsen101000
* Registrerad i en annan klubb.


Copyright © Limhamns SK 2016, all rights reserved